役員名簿


[理事21名(会長、副会長、事務局理事を含む)、監事4名、協議員51名]

 

奥村太加典 今井 雅則 千葉 嘉春 山上 雄平 藤田 護
会長
奥村 太加典
副会長
今井 雅則
副会長
千葉 嘉春
副会長
 山上 雄平
副会長
 藤田 護
令和3年6月8日 
会長(代表理事)
奥村 太加典
(代表理事)
(一社)全国建設業協会会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
(株)奥村組代表取締役社長
〒545-8555 大阪市阿倍野区松崎町2-2-2
℡:06-6621-1101
副会長

今井 雅則
(代表理事)

(一社)東京建設業協会会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
戸田建設㈱代表取締役会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-8-5
℡:03-3535-1354
千葉 嘉春 (一社)宮城県建設業協会会長
〒980-0824 仙台市青葉区支倉町2-48
℡:022-262-2211
熱海建設㈱代表取締役
〒980-0012 仙台市青葉区錦町1丁目1-31
℡:022-263-1671
山上 雄平 (一社)奈良県建設業協会会長
〒630-8241 奈良市高天町5-1
℡:0742-22-3338
㈱山上組代表取締役会長
631-0065 奈良市鳥見町1丁目1−3
℡:0742-44-0063
藤田 護 (一社)鹿児島県建設業協会会長
〒890-8512 鹿児島市鴨池新町6-10
℡:099-257-9211
藤田建設興業㈱代表取締役社長
〒891-3111 西之表市西町46
℡:0997-22-0139
理事
岩田 圭剛 (一社)北海道建設業協会会長
〒060-0004 札幌市中央区北4条西3丁目1
℡:011-261-6184
岩田地崎建設㈱代表取締役社長
〒060-8630 札幌市中央区北2条東17丁目2
℡:011-221-2221
青柳  剛 (一社)群馬県建設業協会会長
〒371-0864 前橋市元総社町2-5-3
℡:027-252-1666
沼田土建㈱取締役社長
〒378-0042 沼田市西倉内町593
℡:0278-22-5175
伊田 登喜三郎 (一社)埼玉県建設業協会会長
〒336-8515 さいたま市南区鹿手袋4-1-7
℡:048-861-5111
伊田テクノス㈱代表取締役会長
〒355-0014 東松山市松本町2-1-1
℡:0493-22-1170
寺田 光宏 (一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
東急建設㈱代表取締役社長
〒150-8340 東京都渋谷区渋谷1-16-14
℡:03-5466-5020
乘京 正弘 (一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
飛島建設㈱代表取締役社長
〒108-0075 東京都港区港南一丁目8番15号
℡:03-6455-8313
堤 義人 (一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
清水建設㈱専務執行役員東京支店長
〒104-8370 東京都中央区京橋2-16-1-14
℡:03-3561-3700
石井 源一 (一社)静岡県建設業協会会長
〒420-0851 静岡市葵区黒金町11-7 大樹生命静岡駅前ビル12F
℡:054-255-0234
㈱石井組代表取締役会長
〒416-8659 富士市水戸島元町4-10
℡:0545-61-0390
平櫻 保 (一社)石川県建設業協会会長
〒921-8036 金沢市弥生2-1-23
℡:076-242-1161
みづほ工業㈱代表取締役会長
〒921-8064 金沢市八日市5-562
℡:076-240-7010
錢高 久善 (一社)大阪建設業協会会長
〒540-0031 大阪市中央区北浜東1-30
℡:06-6941-4821
㈱錢高組代表取締役社長
〒550-0005 大阪市西区西本町2丁目2番4号
℡:06-6531-6431
中道 正伸 (一社)大阪建設業協会副会長
〒540-0031 大阪市中央区北浜東1-30
℡:06-6941-4821
㈱中道組代表取締役社長
〒534-0025 大阪市港島区片町1-3-4
℡:06-6352-4771
平塚 智朗 (一社)島根県建設業協会会長
〒690-0048 松江市西嫁島1-3-17
℡:0852-21-9004
松江土建㈱代表取締役社長
〒690-8513 松江市学園南2-3-5
℡:0852-21-3521
井原 伸 (一社)愛媛県建設業協会会長
〒790-0002 松山市二番町4-4-4
℡:089-943-5324
井原工業㈱代表取締役
799-0404 四国中央市三島宮川4-2-18
℡:0896-24-4435
根〆 眞悟 (一社)長崎県建設業協会会長
〒850-0874 長崎市魚の町3-33
℡:095-826-2285
㈱西海建設代表取締役副社長
〒850-0032 長崎市興善町2-8
℡:095-825-1413
監事
松井 隆弘 (一社)東京建設業協会理事
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
松井建設(株)取締役社長
〒104-8281 東京都中央区新川1-17-22
℡:03-3553-1151
長谷川 浩一 (一社)福島県建設業協会会長
〒960-8061 福島市五月町4-25
℡:024-521-0244
堀江工業㈱代表取締役社長
〒970-8026 福島県いわき市平尼子町60-1
℡:0246-23-2311
木下 修 (一社)長野県建設業協会会長
〒380-0824 長野市南石堂町1230番地
℡:026-228-7200
木下建工㈱
〒384-0303 長野県佐久市下小田切293-5
℡:0596-22-3188
井上 一人
(税理士)
井上会計事務所
〒103-0022 東京都中央区日本橋室町1-11-4
℡:03-5255-6656
専務理事(代表理事)
 山崎 篤男 事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
常務理事 兼 事務局長
石田 信夫 事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
技術顧問
牧角  修 事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396

 

に戻る▲に戻る▲