役員名簿


[理事20名(会長、副会長、事務局理事を含む)、監事4名、協議員51名]

 

奥村太加典 今井 雅則 千葉 嘉春 竹内茂会長 荒木 雷太
会長
奥村 太加典
副会長
今井 雅則
副会長
千葉 嘉春
副会長
 竹内  茂
副会長
  荒木 雷太
令和2年6月30日 
会長(代表理事)
奥村 太加典
(代表理事)
(一社)全国建設業協会会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
(株)奥村組代表取締役社長
〒545-8555 大阪市阿倍野区松崎町2-2-2
℡:06-6621-1101
副会長

今井 雅則
(代表理事)

(一社)東京建設業協会会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
戸田建設㈱代表取締役社長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-8-5
℡:03-3535-1354
千葉 嘉春 (一社)宮城県建設業協会会長
〒980-0824 仙台市青葉区支倉町2-48
℡:022-262-2211
熱海建設㈱代表取締役
〒980-0012 仙台市青葉区錦町1丁目1-31
℡:022-263-1671
 竹内  茂 (一社)富山県建設業協会
〒930-0094 富山市安住町3-14
℡:076-432-5576
㈱婦中興業代表取締役社長
〒939-2706 富山市婦中町速星478
℡:076-466-2333
荒木 雷太 (一社)岡山県建設業協会会長
〒700-0827 岡山市北区平和町5-10
℡:086-225-4131
㈱荒木組代表取締役
〒700-8540 岡山県岡山市北区天瀬4番33号
℡:086-222-6841
理事
岩田 圭剛 (一社)北海道建設業協会会長
〒060-0004 札幌市中央区北4条西3丁目1
℡:011-261-6184
岩田地崎建設㈱代表取締役社長
〒060-8630 札幌市中央区北2条東17丁目2
℡:011-221-2221
青柳  剛 (一社)群馬県建設業協会会長
〒371-0864 前橋市元総社町2-5-3
℡:027-252-1666
沼田土建㈱取締役社長
〒378-0042 沼田市西倉内町593
℡:0278-22-5175
浅野 正一 (一社)山梨県建設業協会会長
〒400-0031 甲府市丸の内1-13-7
℡:055-235-4421
昭和建設㈱代表取締役会長
〒404-0036 甲府市塩山熊野80-1
℡:0553-32-1717
寺田 光宏 (一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
東急建設㈱代表取締役社長
〒150-8340 東京都渋谷区渋谷1-16-14
℡:03-5466-5020
乘京 正弘 (一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
飛島建設㈱代表取締役社長
〒102-0073 東京都千代田区九段北1-13-5
℡:03-3222-9002
松嶋  潤 (一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
鹿島建設㈱専務執行役員東京建築支店副支店長
〒107-8477 東京都港区元赤坂1-3-8
℡:03-6838-0940
藤本 和久 (一社)愛知県建設業協会会長
〒460-0008 名古屋市中区栄3-28-21
℡:076-432-5576
矢作建設工業㈱取締役会長
〒461-0004 名古屋市東区葵3-19-7
℡:052-935-2351
松田 隆 (一社)兵庫建設業協会会長
〒651-2277 神戸市西区美賀多台1-1-2
℡:078-997-2300
㈱松田組代表取締役社長
〒663-8204 兵庫県西宮市高松町20-21
℡:0798-67-4056
蔦田 守弘 (一社)大阪建設業協会会長
〒540-0031 大阪市中央区北浜東1-30
℡:06-6941-4821
㈱鴻池組代表取締役社長
〒541-0057 大阪市中央区北久宝寺町3-6-1
℡:06-6245-6300
今西 邦夫 (一社)大阪建設業協会副会長
〒540-0031 大阪市中央区北浜東1-30
℡:06-6941-4821
㈱今西組代表取締役社長
〒543-0001 大阪市天王寺区上本町6-9-21
℡:06-6779-3361
森田 紘一 (一社)香川県建設業協会会長
〒760-0026 高松市磨屋町6-4
℡:087-851-7919
㈱合田工務店代表取締役社長
〒760-0018 高松市天神前9-5
℡:087-861-9155
友岡 孝幸 (一社)大分県建設業協会副会長
〒870-0046 大分市荷揚町4-28
℡:097-536-4800
㈱友岡建設代表取締役社長
〒878-0011 竹田市大字会々2808-5
℡:974-63-3075
藤田 護 (一社)鹿児島県建設業協会会長
〒890-8512 鹿児島市鴨池新町6-10
℡:099-257-9211
藤田建設興業㈱代表取締役社長
〒891-3111 西之表市西町46
℡:0997-22-0139
監事
松井 隆弘 (一社)東京建設業協会理事
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
松井建設(株)取締役社長
〒104-8281 東京都中央区新川1-17-22
℡:03-3553-1151
石津 健光 (一社)茨城県建設業協会会長
〒310-0062 水戸市大町3-1-22
℡:029-221-5126
常総開発工業㈱会長
〒314-0134 茨城県神栖市賀2108-8
℡:0299-92-3875
山野 稔 (一社)三重県建設業協会会長
〒514-0003 津市桜橋2-177-2
℡:059-224-4116
㈱山野建設社長
〒516-0062 伊勢市浦口4-1-11
℡:0596-22-3188
井上 一人
(税理士)
井上会計事務所
〒103-0022 東京都中央区日本橋室町1-11-4
℡:03-5255-6656
専務理事(代表理事)
 山崎 篤男 事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
常務理事
若山 勝行 事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
業務執行理事
高森 洋志 事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
技術顧問
 牧角  修 事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396

 

に戻る▲に戻る▲