役員名簿


[理事21名(会長、副会長、事務局理事を含む)、監事4名、協議員51名]

 

近藤 晴貞奥村太加典岩田 圭剛京建協【岡野写真) 20160610岩崎 成敏
会長
近藤 晴貞
副会長
奥村 太加典
副会長
岩田 圭剛
副会長
岡野 益巳
副会長
岩崎 成敏
(平成28年6月現在)    
会長(代表理事)
近藤 晴貞
(代表理事)
(一社)全国建設業協会会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
西松建設(株)社長
〒105-6310 東京都港区虎ノ門1-23-1虎ノ門ヒルズ森タワー10階
℡:03-3502-7551
副会長

奥村 太加典
(代表理事)

(一社)大阪建設業協会会長
〒540-0031 大阪市中央区北浜東1-30
℡:06-6941-4821
(株)奥村組社長
〒545-8555 大阪市阿倍野区松崎町2-2-2
℡:06-6621-1101
岩田 圭剛(一社)北海道建設業協会会長
〒060-0004 札幌市中央区北4条西3丁目1
℡:011-261-6184
岩田地崎建設(株)社長
〒060-8630 札幌市中央区北2条東17丁目2
℡:011-221-2221
岡野 益巳(一社)京都府建設業協会会長
〒604-0944 京都市中京区押小路通柳馬場東入橘町645
℡:075-231-4161
㈱岡野組社長
〒606-8344 京都市左京区岡崎円勝寺町85-4
℡:075-761-3401
岩崎 成敏(一社)福岡県建設業協会会長
〒812-0013 福岡市博多区博多駅東3-14-18
℡:092-477-6731
岩崎建設(株)代表取締役
〒810-0002 福岡市中央区西中洲12-25
℡:092-751-9601
理事
千葉 嘉春(一社)宮城県建設業協会会長
〒980-0824 仙台市青葉区支倉町2-48
℡:022-262-2211
熱海建設㈱社長
〒980-0012 仙台市青葉区錦町1丁目1-31
℡:022-263-1671
渡邉 勇雄(一社)栃木県建設業協会会長
〒321-0933 宇都宮市簗瀬町1958-1
℡:028-639-2611
中村土建(株)社長
〒320-0014 宇都宮市大曽4-10-19
℡:028-622-6581
小俣 務(一社)神奈川県建設業協会会長
〒231-0011 横浜市中区太田町2丁目22
℡:045-201-8451
㈱小俣組社長
〒232-0027 横浜市南区新川町5-28
℡:045-251-3707
山下 晃(一社)三重県建設業協会会長
〒514-0003 津市桜橋2丁目177-2
℡:059-224-4116
アイトム建設㈱社長
〒510-0066 四日市市南浜田町4-1
℡:059-355-6000
吉光 武志(一社)石川県建設業協会会長
〒921-8036 金沢市弥生2丁目1番23号
℡:076-242-1161
㈱吉光組会長
〒923-0004 小松市長崎町甲118
℡:0761-24-5151
井森 浩視(一社)山口県建設業協会会長
〒753-0074 山口市中央4丁目5-16
℡:083-922-0857
井森工業㈱会長
〒742-1398 柳井市伊保庄4907
℡:0820-22-1500
川原 哲博(一社)徳島県建設業協会会長
〒770-0931 徳島市富田浜2丁目10
℡:088-622-3113
木沢建設㈱社長
〒771-6105 那賀郡那賀町木頭字前田7-1
℡:0884-65-2412
安部 正一(一社)大分県建設業協会会長
〒870-0046 大分市荷揚町4-28
℡:097-536-4800
㈱安部組社長
〒874-0926 別府市京町4-19
℡:0977-24-5555
飯塚 恒生(一社)東京建設業協会会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
東急建設(株)社長
〒150-8340 東京都渋谷区渋谷1-16-14
℡:03-5466-5020
伊藤 寛治(一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
飛島建設(株)社長
〒102-0073 東京都千代田区九段北1-13-5
℡:03-3222-9002
秋場 俊一(一社)東京建設業協会副会長
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
戸田建設(株)専務執行役員
〒104-8388 東京都中央区京橋1-7-1
℡:03-3535-1450
今西 邦夫(一社)大阪建設業協会副会長
〒540-0031 大阪市中央区北浜東1-30
℡:06-6941-4821

(株)今西組社長
〒543-0001 大阪市天王寺区上本町6-9-21 
℡:06-6779-3361

蔦田 守弘(一社)大阪建設業協会理事
〒540-0031 大阪市中央区北浜東1-30
℡:06-6941-4821
(株)鴻池組社長
〒541-0057 大阪市中央区北久宝寺町3-6-1
℡:06-6245-6300
監事
松井 隆弘(一社)東京建設業協会理事
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3552-5656
松井建設(株)社長
〒104-8281 東京都中央区新川1-17-22
℡:03-3553-1151
木内 藤男(一社)静岡県建設業協会会長
〒420-0857 静岡市葵区御幸町9-9
℡:054-255-0234
木内建設㈱社長
〒422-8633 静岡市駿河区国吉田1丁目7-37
℡:054-264-7111
森田 紘一(一社)香川県建設業協会会長
〒760-0026 高松市磨屋町6-4
℡:087-851-7919
㈱合田工務店社長
〒760-0018 高松市天神前9-5
℡:087-861-9155
井上 一人
(税理士)
井上会計事務所
〒103-0022 東京都中央区日本橋室町1-11-4
℡:03-5255-6656
専務理事(代表理事)
伊藤 淳事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
常務理事
若山 勝行事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
業務執行理事
星 直幸事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396
技術顧問
奥秋 芳一事務局
〒104-0032 東京都中央区八丁堀2-5-1
℡:03-3551-9396

 

に戻る▲に戻る▲